|
大会19日目 (8月31日・9月1日) | ||||||
試合速報 | ||||||
1部 交流戦 | ||||||
サントリーフーズ野球部(港区) | 4 | × | 3 | 東京ドーム(文京区) | ||
サントリーフーズ野球部(港区) | 8 | × | 7 | TIPNESS(港区) | ||
2部 グループA | ||||||
K・K・Boys(柏市) | 3 | × | 0 | ビールアームス(中央区) | ||
2部 グループB | ||||||
東京カネカ食品販売㈱(新宿区) | 7 | × | 0 | 汐留BB団(港区) | ||
2部 グループC | ||||||
日本ウェルネス(板橋区) | 4 | × | 0 | ENJOY !!(北区) | ||
日本ウェルネス(板橋区) | 3 | × | 1 | Hots(渋谷区) | ||
MASAMUNE(横浜市) | 5 | × | 4 | テマソ東(北区) | ||
3部 グループA | ||||||
トヨタ ベースボール クラブ(千代田区) | 18 | × | 2 | 本郷モリアンツ(文京区) | ||
Choco's(江東区) | 7 | × | 0 | Eightmans(市川市) | ||
3部 グループC | ||||||
F-Infinitus(川崎市) | 16 | × | 12 | 東邦エレックス(新宿区) | ||
黒潮(横浜市) | 9 | × | 9 | 東邦エレックス(新宿区) | ||
4部 グループA | ||||||
White Pants(中央区) | 10 | × | 3 | D-Bisons(江戸川区) | ||
OSPオールスターズ(中央区) | 10 | × | 3 | さっぽろ LILACS de Star(江東区) | ||
4部 グループB | ||||||
Mr.Base Ball Boys(港区) | 9 | × | 2 | EVANS(千代田区) | ||
Lazy(港区) | 6 | × | 5 | Mr.Base Ball Boys(港区) | ||
Lazy(港区) | 10 | × | 5 | ブラックソックス(港区) | ||
4部 グループC | ||||||
MJS(新宿区) | 5 | × | 2 | ボイジャー(品川区) | ||
月下美人(川崎市) | 17 | × | 5 | エアポケッツ(新宿区) | ||
らくらくピーナッツ(世田谷区) | 7 | × | 4 | BRASSIES(世田谷区) | ||
4部 グループD | ||||||
ツツミEG野球部(さいたま市) | 7 | × | 0 | 株式会社つくし工房(板橋区) | ||
巨魂会(さいたま市) | 5 | × | 3 | 山下ゴム本社(ふじみ野市) | ||
特別部 グループA | ||||||
ミステリアス(川口市) | 15 | × | 1 | 入間東部地区消防組合(ふじみ野市) | ||
特別部 グループB | ||||||
イーグルファーム(豊島区) | 7 | × | 0 | VICTORYS(川越市) | ||
YOTSUBA(さいたま市) | 5 | × | 5 | VICTORYS(川越市) | ||
1部 グループA | ||||||
JAいちかわ 田中チーム(柏市) | 9 | × | 0 | 常盤平フラワーズ(柏市) | ||
SCRAP(鎌ヶ谷市) | 5 | × | 2 | ゴリラ(松戸市) | ||
K's(千葉市) | 9 | × | 1 | カラス(印西市) | ||
1部 グループC | ||||||
三陽商会(新宿区) | 4 | × | 1 | スッポンハムファイターズ(清瀬市) | ||
BACKERS(富士見市) | 3 | × | 1 | スッポンハムファイターズ(清瀬市) | ||
三郷メッツ(三郷市) | 4 | × | 4 | 全谷塚野球倶楽部(葛飾区) | ||
1部 グループD | ||||||
ブルースカイA(坂戸市) | 5 | × | 3 | SOクラブ(さいたま市) | ||
ウエストレインボーズ(ふじみ野市) | 6 | × | 3 | 犬塚クラブ(川口市) | ||
2部 グループA | ||||||
ロッキーズ(柏市) | 2 | × | 1 | ナベプロ ブルーソックス(柏市) | ||
REPS(成田市) | 6 | × | 1 | ミラクルカーペッツ(千葉市) | ||
サンナップ(柏市) | 2 | × | 2 | I☆Spirits(守谷市) | ||
2部 グループB | ||||||
西葛西トミーズ(江戸川区) | 7 | × | 0 | エンジェルス(松戸市) | ||
ブラックビーズ(松戸市) | 3 | × | 2 | Under ground(足立区) | ||
2部 グループC | ||||||
ロイヤルズBC(江東区) | 3 | × | 0 | First Planners(千代田区) | ||
Team CREW(北区) | 4 | × | 4 | 新宿オールスターズ(新宿区) | ||
2部 グループE | ||||||
ファイナルズ(戸田市) | 5 | × | 3 | 練馬アドベンチャーズ(練馬区) | ||
GHOUL(三郷市) | 4 | × | 2 | JAPAN(川口市) | ||
2部 グループF | ||||||
ドミニカ仙波共和国(川越市) | 4 | × | 0 | APACHE(さいたま市) | ||
カージナルス(さいたま市) | 3 | × | 1 | SEA LIONS(さいたま市) | ||
3部 グループA | ||||||
B-Junky's(柏市) | 7 | × | 2 | MALTS(船橋市) | ||
3部 グループB | ||||||
Rスターズ(流山市) | 7 | × | 0 | 和名ヶ谷フレンズ(松戸市) | ||
BOPPERZ(松戸市) | 5 | × | 3 | 市川インディアンズ(市川市) | ||
3部 グループC | ||||||
ドライスターズ(墨田区) | 8 | × | 0 | ILB(北区) | ||
吉川ベアーズ(吉川市) | 10 | × | 0 | イーストクラブ(越谷市) | ||
3部 グループD | ||||||
SAN sukai(豊島区) | 3 | × | 0 | デンソー東京(渋谷区) | ||
3部 グループE | ||||||
サザンクロス(川崎市) | 5 | × | 2 | WHITE SIX(品川区) | ||
And Balance(大田区) | 12 | × | 0 | ガイスターズ(川崎市) | ||
3部 グループF | ||||||
MGBC(西東京市) | 1 | × | 0 | SK(板橋区) | ||
松竹梅-R(小平市) | 7 | × | 0 | アルピニスツ(足立区) | ||
松竹梅-R(小平市) | 3 | × | 3 | papurin(足立区) | ||
3部 グループG | ||||||
アクセル(蓮田市) | 2 | × | 1 | nwo小籠包(戸田市) | ||
3部 グループH | ||||||
NTTファイナンス(さいたま市) | 8 | × | 0 | B.B.C(さいたま市) | ||
みどりの森(さいたま市) | 7 | × | 0 | BARBARIANS(さいたま市) | ||
4部 グループA | ||||||
アプティパ(つくばみらい市) | 20 | × | 0 | Dookies(北相馬郡) | ||
Dookies(北相馬郡) | 8 | × | 4 | AMIGO(我孫子市) | ||
4部 グループB | ||||||
AMICUS(松戸市) | 7 | × | 0 | しゃかりきコロンブス(市川市) | ||
4部 グループC | ||||||
Tokyo forval(江戸川区) | 8 | × | 1 | 上野ジャイアンツ(台東区) | ||
博多濃麻呂(世田谷区) | 7 | × | 2 | Tokyo forval(江戸川区) | ||
TAUboys(江東区) | 7 | × | 1 | ブルーナイツ(葛飾区) | ||
4部 グループD | ||||||
コーセー(三郷市) | 6 | × | 1 | レッド ウィングス(板橋区) | ||
East Filders(中央区) | 2 | × | 2 | レッド ウィングス(板橋区) | ||
4部 グループE | ||||||
SSソルジャーズ(千代田区) | 8 | × | 1 | INFINITY(新宿区) | ||
スリースターズ(新宿区) | 7 | × | 2 | ブルズ(新宿区) | ||
4部 グループF | ||||||
TOYOTA(世田谷区) | 6 | × | 4 | トライブ(杉並区) | ||
ディープインパクツ(杉並区) | 11 | × | 2 | Pure Whites(渋谷区) | ||
アストロズ(杉並区) | 3 | × | 2 | イチネン(港区) | ||
4部 グループG | ||||||
GIORGIO BARBARIANS(横浜市) | 11 | × | 2 | 若武者(横浜市) | ||
川崎ベイスターズ(川崎市) | 2 | × | 1 | DAIICHI-SANKYO(川崎市) | ||
4部 グループH | ||||||
Chicken Hearts(立川市) | 6 | × | 4 | 桐朋ブランカーズ(国立市) | ||
T・K・D(東村山市) | 11 | × | 1 | 武蔵野倶楽部(武蔵野市) | ||
4部 グループI | ||||||
東和ブレーカーズ(北足立郡) | 4 | × | 0 | SPIRITS(川口市) | ||
4部 グループJ | ||||||
絆(川越市) | 3 | × | 0 | アールZ(ふじみ野市) | ||
OKEDORA(上尾市) | 2 | × | 1 | 野球パワーズ(さいたま市) | ||
4部 グループK | ||||||
ラビゴンズ(さいたま市) | 14 | × | 0 | HANARE(さいたま市) | ||
5部 グループA | ||||||
えびすマーリンズ(松戸市) | 2 | × | 1 | BLACK HAWK(富里市) | ||
5部 グループB | ||||||
オリジナルジョーカーズ(江戸川区) | 5 | × | 3 | 中村Pistons(柏市) | ||
5部 グループC | ||||||
墨田倶楽部(墨田区) | 12 | × | 0 | GATSBY(中央区) | ||
パワーズ(葛飾区) | 7 | × | 5 | Spinning Wheels(港区) | ||
Villains(北区) | 18 | × | 0 | パワーズ(葛飾区) | ||
5部 グループD | ||||||
CTU(新宿区) | 20 | × | 3 | ハンターズ(港区) | ||
新宿BEANS(新宿区) | 11 | × | 2 | スピアーズ(新宿区) | ||
5部 グループE | ||||||
.747(豊島区) | 5 | × | 5 | アイ・エヌ・エーJAPAN(豊島区) | ||
5部 グループF | ||||||
宮前ラビッツ(川崎市) | 9 | × | 4 | ALBATROSS(川崎市) | ||
駒沢Blue Oceans(世田谷区) | 11 | × | 1 | ALBATROSS(川崎市) | ||
5部 グループG | ||||||
MELL ROSE(横浜市) | 12 | × | 7 | Raiders(品川区) | ||
5部 グループH | ||||||
thc(東久留米市) | 14 | × | 5 | Double Score(多摩市) | ||
NOS(西東京市) | 8 | × | 1 | Double Score(多摩市) | ||
5部 グループI | ||||||
バッドボーイズ(川口市) | 7 | × | 0 | ワン・オア・エイト(川口市) | ||
0.085(中野区) | 4 | × | 4 | 戸田マリナーズ(戸田市) | ||
5部 グループJ | ||||||
ガーデンズ(川越市) | 2 | × | 1 | MM☆Dream(ふじみ野市) | ||
5部 グループK | ||||||
ベルテックス(さいたま市) | 4 | × | 3 | POWER HALL(さいたま市) | ||
酔狂(さいたま市) | 7 | × | 0 | Terminals(さいたま市) | ||
6部 グループC | ||||||
西新宿マーリンズ(新宿区) | 13 | × | 3 | サラブレッズ(中央区) | ||
GLITTERS(新宿区) | 6 | × | 4 | Crows(練馬区) | ||
I's(新宿区) | 1 | × | 0 | GLITTERS(新宿区) | ||
6部 グループD | ||||||
フェニックス(荒川区) | 18 | × | 0 | OZ BASEBALL CLUB(板橋区) | ||
ROMANCE KING(荒川区) | 7 | × | 4 | Dandys(中央区) | ||
6部 グループE | ||||||
青山パイレーツ(港区) | 13 | × | 7 | Falcons(港区) | ||
良品攻防ズ(杉並区) | 9 | × | 7 | レッドサンダース(川崎市) | ||
6部 グループF | ||||||
クラウドナイン(横浜市) | 5 | × | 4 | Alignment(横浜市) | ||
6部 グループG | ||||||
ホットドッグス(戸田市) | 7 | × | 4 | スプリング モンスターズ(西東京市) | ||
Open Chucks(狛江市) | 7 | × | 0 | Team Works(昭島市) | ||
6部 グループH | ||||||
ゼロックス(富士見市) | 9 | × | 3 | ZICK(川口市) | ||
スペシャリスト(上尾市) | 5 | × | 0 | ドン☆タコス(狭山市) | ||
7部 グループB | ||||||
ホワイトシーガルス(足立区) | 9 | × | 8 | 日本橋ドルフィンズ(中央区) | ||
HORI タイガース(江戸川区) | 6 | × | 1 | 松江Dolphin's(江戸川区) | ||
7部 グループF | ||||||
DOLPHINS(北本市) | 8 | × | 4 | WILD HEARTS(さいたま市) | ||
岩槻DOLL's(さいたま市) | 9 | × | 7 | DOLPHINS(北本市) | ||
T・Yフェニックス(上尾市) | 7 | × | 0 | プーズ(さいたま市) | ||
プーズ(さいたま市) | 5 | × | 3 | O.U.E Wild Boars(さいたま市) | ||