|
大会14日目 (7月13日・7月14日) | ||||||
試合速報 | ||||||
1部 グループA | ||||||
ALL23(千代田区) | 2 | × | 0 | 超二流(さいたま市) | ||
1部 グループB | ||||||
ダブルプレー(世田谷区) | 5 | × | 1 | S-CREW(さいたま市) | ||
東京ドーム(文京区) | 4 | × | 1 | ダブルプレー(世田谷区) | ||
1部 交流戦 | ||||||
東京ドーム(文京区) | 7 | × | 0 | 龍(目黒区) | ||
2部 グループA | ||||||
ロンチャーズ(千葉市) | 12 | × | 1 | MARUKEN BEAMS(港区) | ||
野田クラブ(野田市) | 16 | × | 0 | MARUKEN BEAMS(港区) | ||
2部 グループB | ||||||
チェスコ株式会社(新宿区) | 6 | × | 1 | カゴメ株式会社(中央区) | ||
東京カネカ食品販売㈱(新宿区) | 7 | × | 0 | リバーサイドスターズ(墨田区) | ||
2部 グループC | ||||||
Hots(渋谷区) | 2 | × | 1 | 泉ブルーシャークス(世田谷区) | ||
ENJOY !!(北区) | 7 | × | 0 | アジアクラブ(中野区) | ||
ENJOY !!(北区) | 9 | × | 2 | テマソ東(北区) | ||
2部 グループD | ||||||
J-TOKO(さいたま市) | 7 | × | 5 | Japan Brand(久喜市) | ||
東洋インキ埼玉(川越市) | 2 | × | 1 | さいたまクラブ(さいたま市) | ||
3部 グループA | ||||||
東京石川島アイブラッズ(江東区) | 7 | × | 0 | NK TRIDENTS(千葉市) | ||
DJK(千代田区) | 19 | × | 4 | NK TRIDENTS(千葉市) | ||
トヨタ ベースボール クラブ(千代田区) | 2 | × | 2 | 白山シャドーズ(我孫子市) | ||
3部 グループB | ||||||
TOSOH(港区) | 4 | × | 2 | イケメンズ(港区) | ||
TOSOH(港区) | 5 | × | 5 | MBC(港区) | ||
3部 グループC | ||||||
MMBC(武蔵村山市) | 5 | × | 2 | オールワン(品川区) | ||
オールワン(品川区) | 9 | × | 1 | 一蔵(川崎市) | ||
HOT GANGS(東村山市) | 4 | × | 2 | 黒潮(横浜市) | ||
3部 グループD | ||||||
MBCさいたま(さいたま市) | 11 | × | 0 | Rumbles(さいたま市) | ||
4部 グループD | ||||||
一通大サイレンス(練馬区) | 6 | × | 0 | 山下ゴム本社(ふじみ野市) | ||
山下ゴム本社(ふじみ野市) | 5 | × | 4 | 株式会社つくし工房(板橋区) | ||
BLUE BLADES(西東京市) | 17 | × | 5 | ブラック ダイヤモンズ(川口市) | ||
特別部 グループB | ||||||
東芝電波プロダクツ㈱(川崎市) | 2 | × | 0 | VICTORYS(川越市) | ||
特別部 交流戦 | ||||||
YOTSUBA(さいたま市) | 7 | × | 0 | 入間東部地区消防組合(ふじみ野市) | ||
1部 グループA | ||||||
カラス(印西市) | 6 | × | 4 | SCRAP(鎌ヶ谷市) | ||
1部 グループB | ||||||
ALL STAR(浦安市) | 8 | × | 2 | 茅場球友会(中央区) | ||
1部 グループC | ||||||
兼六ファイヤー(足立区) | 3 | × | 2 | FOHZ(大田区) | ||
三陽商会(新宿区) | 2 | × | 0 | 全谷塚野球倶楽部(葛飾区) | ||
1部 グループD | ||||||
ブルースカイA(坂戸市) | 7 | × | 2 | MARIACHI(さいたま市) | ||
2部 グループB | ||||||
MAVERICK(台東区) | 8 | × | 2 | 吉川ジミーズ(吉川市) | ||
3部 グループA | ||||||
てっく(木更津市) | 10 | × | 0 | スクラッチ(松戸市) | ||
3部 グループD | ||||||
楽ジャンイーグルス(世田谷区) | 7 | × | 0 | S.boys(渋谷区) | ||
楽ジャンイーグルス(世田谷区) | 8 | × | 4 | SAN sukai(豊島区) | ||
3部 グループF | ||||||
曽根軍(足立区) | 7 | × | 0 | 馬橋BC(杉並区) | ||
papurin(足立区) | 6 | × | 1 | アルピニスツ(足立区) | ||
MGBC(西東京市) | 10 | × | 0 | J-walk(板橋区) | ||
PH(練馬区) | 23 | × | 0 | TOPGUNS(練馬区) | ||
3部 グループG | ||||||
LEGEND(飯能市) | 8 | × | 1 | ドンキーズ(東松山市) | ||
3部 グループH | ||||||
B.B.C(さいたま市) | 5 | × | 1 | OVER DRiVE(さいたま市) | ||
4部 グループA | ||||||
Dookies(北相馬郡) | 5 | × | 3 | RB(流山市) | ||
アプティパ(つくばみらい市) | 17 | × | 1 | ザ☆タイガース(我孫子市) | ||
4部 グループD | ||||||
運び屋(杉並区) | 6 | × | 1 | コーセー(三郷市) | ||
4部 グループF | ||||||
TOYOTA(世田谷区) | 13 | × | 4 | 匠(港区) | ||
トライブ(杉並区) | 15 | × | 6 | Pure Whites(渋谷区) | ||
4部 グループG | ||||||
GIORGIO BARBARIANS(横浜市) | 4 | × | 1 | MID Knight(川崎市) | ||
ANA-LT(大田区) | 3 | × | 3 | デスペラード(横浜市) | ||
4部 グループH | ||||||
ユメジャーズ(西東京市) | 6 | × | 4 | ラッキースターズ(西東京市) | ||
4部 グループI | ||||||
SPIRITS(川口市) | 8 | × | 6 | コンプレックス(草加市) | ||
4部 グループJ | ||||||
アールZ(ふじみ野市) | 7 | × | 0 | ラスベガス(ふじみ野市) | ||
絆(川越市) | 7 | × | 5 | 野球パワーズ(さいたま市) | ||
5部 グループB | ||||||
ブルーラッシュ(船橋市) | 5 | × | 5 | トシックス(習志野市) | ||
5部 グループC | ||||||
墨田倶楽部(墨田区) | 9 | × | 0 | Boobs(中央区) | ||
5部 グループD | ||||||
ビーグルス(港区) | 12 | × | 9 | Blue Gene(中央区) | ||
新宿BEANS(新宿区) | 8 | × | 1 | 日比谷アメニス(港区) | ||
5部 グループE | ||||||
東京レイダース(豊島区) | 9 | × | 5 | アイ・エヌ・エーJAPAN(豊島区) | ||
5部 グループF | ||||||
チーム大和(世田谷区) | 6 | × | 3 | 多摩川Gold Fingers(川崎市) | ||
5部 グループG | ||||||
銀河系アヴァンギャルズ(品川区) | 7 | × | 1 | テキーラ・アストロズ(藤沢市) | ||
5部 グループI | ||||||
ECLIPSE(戸田市) | 5 | × | 3 | 戸田マリナーズ(戸田市) | ||
5部 グループJ | ||||||
キングスターズ(上尾市) | 10 | × | 5 | ダイアース(さいたま市) | ||
Dragon Stars(川越市) | 2 | × | 1 | ガーデンズ(川越市) | ||
ガーデンズ(川越市) | 10 | × | 1 | オクトパス(さいたま市) | ||
Dragon Stars(川越市) | 3 | × | 3 | MM☆Dream(ふじみ野市) | ||
6部 グループA | ||||||
Golden Eggs(市川市) | 6 | × | 2 | ハルシオン(千葉市) | ||
ハルシオン(千葉市) | 7 | × | 0 | 取手SOB(取手市) | ||
アスレチックス(鎌ヶ谷市) | 11 | × | 5 | 取手SOB(取手市) | ||
6部 グループB | ||||||
ホエールズ(江戸川区) | 11 | × | 7 | ALWAYS.K3(墨田区) | ||
6部 グループC | ||||||
西新宿マーリンズ(新宿区) | 7 | × | 2 | T's(中央区) | ||
BLUE HOPPERZ(和光市) | 11 | × | 2 | Uベアーズ(新宿区) | ||
6部 グループF | ||||||
大下組(横浜市) | 9 | × | 8 | Alignment(横浜市) | ||
6部 グループH | ||||||
ZICK(川口市) | 8 | × | 0 | アイスクライマーズ(川口市) | ||
シェアーズ(川越市) | 10 | × | 3 | ゼロックス(富士見市) | ||
6部 グループI | ||||||
Limited Edition(さいたま市) | 4 | × | 2 | MOUSE(さいたま市) | ||
7部 グループB | ||||||
O・A・D(北区) | 9 | × | 8 | オールスポニチ(中央区) | ||
プリンズ(荒川区) | 13 | × | 1 | 神谷カイザーズ(北区) | ||
7部 グループC | ||||||
Fucker's(新宿区) | 6 | × | 5 | 白山倶楽部(新宿区) | ||
Knockers(千代田区) | 9 | × | 8 | アルコニックス(千代田区) | ||
Jaguars(豊島区) | 15 | × | 1 | アルコニックス(千代田区) | ||
Jaguars(豊島区) | 8 | × | 1 | SBCフェニックス(板橋区) | ||