|
大会11日目 (6月23日・24日) | ||||||||||
試合速報 | ||||||||||
※詳細は後日掲載いたします | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
||||||||||
1部 グループB | ||||||||||
S-crew(練馬区) | 2 | × | 1 | 市ヶ谷ウイングス(新宿区) | ||||||
トヨタレンタリース東京(千代田区) | 7 | × | 5 | laugh(浦安市) | ||||||
1部 交流戦 | ||||||||||
岬クラブ(夷隅郡) | 3 | × | 0 | トヨタレンタリース東京(千代田区) | ||||||
2部 グループA | ||||||||||
DC(江東区) | 7 | × | 6 | Spice 9(八千代市) | ||||||
ヤマヤス(墨田区) | 5 | × | 5 | イシダネッツ(板橋区) | ||||||
2部 グループC | ||||||||||
Double Play(世田谷区) | 28 | × | 0 | PSサンタクロース(大田区) | ||||||
用賀キャベツ(世田谷区) | 15 | × | 0 | PSサンタクロース(大田区) | ||||||
ビールアームズ(港区) | 11 | × | 4 | QUEST CLICKS(港区) | ||||||
NTC(港区) | 8 | × | 1 | AXIS BASEBALL CLUB(港区) | ||||||
2部 グループD | ||||||||||
内外電機株式会社(調布市) | 23 | × | 6 | ジャガーズ(新宿区) | ||||||
M'S(上尾市) | 7 | × | 2 | Rookies(さいたま市) | ||||||
特別部 グループB | ||||||||||
醍醐製作所グーフィーズ(練馬区) | 1 | × | 0 | TOOLS(荒川区) | ||||||
1部 グループA | ||||||||||
セブンスターズ(千葉市) | 4 | × | 0 | インパルス(習志野市) | ||||||
1部 グループB | ||||||||||
Big☆B(流山市) | 2 | × | 1 | 丸一鋼管(市川市) | ||||||
ROJO・AGURA(北葛飾郡) | 6 | × | 1 | 吉川ベアーズ(吉川市) | ||||||
1部 グループC | ||||||||||
ナブコシステム(港区) | 5 | × | 1 | 西松建設(港区) | ||||||
雲雀(豊島区) | 5 | × | 4 | ナブコシステム(港区) | ||||||
1部 グループD | ||||||||||
カチカチ山(入間市) | 6 | × | 1 | 野郎BASEBALL CLUB(さいたま市) | ||||||
ランダムス(豊島区) | 0 | × | 0 | CHAMPS(さいたま市) | ||||||
2部 グループA | ||||||||||
龍ヶ崎WINS(竜ヶ崎市) | 1 | × | 1 | 79's(松戸市) | ||||||
ミスターズ(鎌ヶ谷市) | 2 | × | 2 | デンジャース(松戸市) | ||||||
2部 グループB | ||||||||||
MAVERICK(台東区) | 5 | × | 4 | MALTS(船橋市) | ||||||
全谷塚野球倶楽部(葛飾区) | 5 | × | 1 | ウイングス(葛飾区) | ||||||
2部 グループC | ||||||||||
軍団(足立区) | 3 | × | 2 | 新羅(豊島区) | ||||||
2部 グループD | ||||||||||
FOHZ(横浜市) | 9 | × | 2 | デスペラード(横浜市) | ||||||
ぶっちゃあず(大田区) | 6 | × | 1 | レッドライオンズ(世田谷区) | ||||||
2部 グループE | ||||||||||
サンライズ加藤(上尾市) | 1 | × | 0 | 名Q会(ふじみ野市) | ||||||
ダブル・F(昭島市) | 5 | × | 0 | 桐朋ブランカーズ(国立市) | ||||||
D-DAYS(富士見市) | 0 | × | 0 | レッドインパクト(さいたま市) | ||||||
3部 グループA | ||||||||||
テキサス(市川市) | 10 | × | 3 | ELF CREWS(千葉市) | ||||||
3部 グループB | ||||||||||
総球会(柏市) | 9 | × | 3 | ミラクルボーイズ(柏市) | ||||||
てっく(木更津市) | 8 | × | 4 | 中央オールスターズ(松戸市) | ||||||
3部 グループE | ||||||||||
ジェイジャーズ(中央区) | 7 | × | 4 | 兼古ファイターズ(中野区) | ||||||
サザンクロス(新宿区) | 4 | × | 3 | COMODO(千代田区) | ||||||
GROOVY(中央区) | 13 | × | 4 | Nobushies(新宿区) | ||||||
GROOVY(中央区) | 2 | × | 0 | イケメンズ(港区) | ||||||
3部 グループF | ||||||||||
大田メッツ(大田区) | 7 | × | 5 | Airport Limousine(大田区) | ||||||
BIG ISLAND(世田谷区) | 6 | × | 0 | Airport Limousine(大田区) | ||||||
日立製作所(情)(鎌倉市) | 6 | × | 5 | MID Knight(川崎市) | ||||||
3部 グループG | ||||||||||
King Scorpion(練馬区) | 3 | × | 2 | 武蔵野倶楽部(武蔵野市) | ||||||
3部 グループH | ||||||||||
SEA LIONS(さいたま市) | 3 | × | 1 | BACKERS(富士見市) | ||||||
4部 グループA | ||||||||||
ラガーズ(坂東市) | 7 | × | 7 | SANKEI(鎌ヶ谷市) | ||||||
4部 グループB | ||||||||||
ロマンス(葛飾区) | 8 | × | 6 | しゃかりきコロンブス(市川市) | ||||||
Sea Winds(柏市) | 13 | × | 3 | ロマンス(葛飾区) | ||||||
鶏(松戸市) | 11 | × | 1 | 強気(松戸市) | ||||||
4部 グループC | ||||||||||
赤羽ブラックス(北区) | 10 | × | 0 | ディパーチャー(草加市) | ||||||
満腹饅頭(足立区) | 12 | × | 0 | 新町レイラーズ(北区) | ||||||
松伏ポテンヒッツ(北葛飾区) | 8 | × | 5 | I's(江戸川区) | ||||||
4部 グループD | ||||||||||
イセトー(中央区) | 5 | × | 0 | 日立キャピタル野球部(千代田区) | ||||||
ニュートン野球部(千代田区) | 19 | × | 3 | MGL(千代田区) | ||||||
MBファイターズ(中野区) | 15 | × | 2 | MGL(千代田区) | ||||||
4部 グループE | ||||||||||
新宿B's(練馬区) | 15 | × | 0 | ヤマトエキスプレス(港区) | ||||||
スナイパーズ(練馬区) | 4 | × | 3 | GS野球部(港区) | ||||||
4部 グループF | ||||||||||
ハンマーズ(文京区) | 4 | × | 3 | パニックス(品川区) | ||||||
レッドサンダース(川崎市) | 7 | × | 0 | 東京エンゼルス(世田谷区) | ||||||
4部 グループG | ||||||||||
PMG(板橋区) | 4 | × | 3 | ラッキースターズ(西東京市) | ||||||
ジャギーズ(調布市) | 5 | × | 2 | 西東京ドルフィンズ(西東京市) | ||||||
Rockman(豊島区) | 14 | × | 9 | 西東京ドルフィンズ(西東京市) | ||||||
岩鉄(西東京市) | 5 | × | 4 | ロケッツ(町田市) | ||||||
4部 グループH | ||||||||||
ボンバーズ(ふじみ野市) | 4 | × | 0 | クラウンフォックス(上尾市) | ||||||
Cores(川口市) | 5 | × | 0 | クラウンフォックス(上尾市) | ||||||
Positive Dreams(さいたま市) | 3 | × | 0 | 中のみ(さいたま市) | ||||||
ラ・パイマギ(和光市) | 3 | × | 2 | ブラックエンジェルス(さいたま市) | ||||||
5部 グループA | ||||||||||
ブラックビーズ(市川市) | 13 | × | 0 | 市川イーストナイツ(市川市) | ||||||
5部 グループB | ||||||||||
Buckins(柏市) | 8 | × | 2 | DIAMONDS(流山市) | ||||||
Johnny Depp(千葉市) | 8 | × | 0 | 浦安キャッツアイ(浦安市) | ||||||
L's(杉並区) | 8 | × | 3 | チーム忠(柏市) | ||||||
サンナップ(柏市) | 0 | × | 0 | YTS(我孫子市) | ||||||
5部 グループC | ||||||||||
FEVERS(足立区) | 2 | × | 0 | ウォーリアーズ(文京区) | ||||||
5部 グループD | ||||||||||
島田商事(株)(中央区) | 18 | × | 5 | T's(中央区) | ||||||
Ancall's(中央区) | 7 | × | 4 | オールスポニチ(中央区) | ||||||
5部 グループE | ||||||||||
マーベラス(品川区) | 3 | × | 2 | SSソルジャーズ(千代田区) | ||||||
WINS(千代田区) | 11 | × | 1 | Boobs(練馬区) | ||||||
Beat(品川区) | 8 | × | 2 | WINS(千代田区) | ||||||
5部 グループF | ||||||||||
スリーK(新宿区) | 7 | × | 3 | PEGASUSTARS(目黒区) | ||||||
ブルズ(新宿区) | 5 | × | 4 | 西新宿ブラックパンサーズ(新宿区) | ||||||
YMS(川崎市) | 8 | × | 5 | WEEDS(新宿区) | ||||||
グローバルホットライン(新宿区) | 5 | × | 3 | YMS(川崎市) | ||||||
5部 グループG | ||||||||||
東京聖栄大学(葛飾区) | 8 | × | 3 | 匠(港区) | ||||||
シスコ野球クラブ(港区) | 5 | × | 3 | 喜八(港区) | ||||||
New Bridge All Stars(港区) | 3 | × | 0 | YRP(港区) | ||||||
5部 グループH | ||||||||||
BB ROOKIES(横浜市) | 8 | × | 6 | 渋谷747(渋谷区) | ||||||
Drinkers(御殿場市) | 10 | × | 1 | 伊藤ハム アルトバイエルン(目黒区) | ||||||
Drinkers(御殿場市) | 7 | × | 0 | TOKYO REALFLEET(渋谷区) | ||||||
5部 グループI | ||||||||||
DELUXE(町田市) | 6 | × | 5 | Up ↑ Show(調布市) | ||||||
DELUXE(町田市) | 9 | × | 3 | LIGHTNING-BOLT(武蔵野市) | ||||||
ポテト リバーズ(東久留米市) | 6 | × | 5 | コンバッツ(三鷹市) | ||||||
ツイスターズ(立川市) | 6 | × | 4 | セブンティー ファイバーズ(立川市) | ||||||
シープス(西東京市) | 11 | × | 8 | ツイスターズ(立川市) | ||||||
5部 グループJ | ||||||||||
0.085(中野区) | 10 | × | 2 | 上板橋たいがぁす(板橋区) | ||||||
ペヤンズ(羽生市) | 3 | × | 2 | 友和OCEANS(中野区) | ||||||
ホーリックス(戸田市) | 6 | × | 0 | マリナーズ(戸田市) | ||||||
5部 グループK | ||||||||||
Boa Sorte(さいたま市) | 4 | × | 2 | ベルテックス(さいたま市) | ||||||
6部 グループA | ||||||||||
YSTマリーンズ(千葉市) | 11 | × | 4 | NGC(船橋市) | ||||||
千葉 Row Break(船橋市) | 9 | × | 8 | 昭栄美術(浦安市) | ||||||
組長(船橋市) | 8 | × | 7 | 帝平Black Cats(市原市) | ||||||
6部 グループB | ||||||||||
パトリオット(松戸市) | 7 | × | 3 | ドリームス(鎌ヶ谷市) | ||||||
BLUE SUNFISH(松戸市) | 17 | × | 3 | パトリオット(松戸市) | ||||||
AMIGO(我孫子市) | 16 | × | 2 | 昭和産業(市川市) | ||||||
6部 グループC | ||||||||||
TOKYO FORVAL(江戸川区) | 4 | × | 2 | ユニオンB.C.(八潮市) | ||||||
パワーズ(葛飾区) | 5 | × | 3 | TOKYO FORVAL(江戸川区) | ||||||
神谷カイザーズ(北区) | 5 | × | 4 | RAIDERS(江戸川区) | ||||||
6部 グループE | ||||||||||
邪道(台東区) | 3 | × | 2 | ドルフィンズ(文京区) | ||||||
ディクテイター(台東区) | 4 | × | 3 | Marine Waves(台東区) | ||||||
6部 グループF | ||||||||||
新宿オールスターズ(新宿区) | 13 | × | 3 | NISSIN東京(新宿区) | ||||||
新宿オールスターズ(新宿区) | 13 | × | 2 | 寿(新宿区) | ||||||
Great Dippers(目黒区) | 15 | × | 0 | Mantis(新宿区) | ||||||
6部 グループG | ||||||||||
ALSOK TUG SEVEN(千代田区) | 7 | × | 0 | SHAKES(板橋区) | ||||||
薬事日報ヤンキース(千代田区) | 16 | × | 4 | Fuzzy Warriors(千代田区) | ||||||
6部 グループI | ||||||||||
Double Score(多摩市) | 11 | × | 8 | Open Chucks(川崎市) | ||||||
6部 グループJ | ||||||||||
ネオ・エクスプレス(武蔵野市) | 3 | × | 2 | アーチROTTERS(武蔵野市) | ||||||
6部 グループL | ||||||||||
POWER HALL(さいたま市) | 8 | × | 5 | WILD HEARTS(さいたま市) | ||||||
OLDIES(さいたま市) | 8 | × | 4 | O.U.E Wild Boars(さいたま市) | ||||||
アルタイル(さいたま市) | 14 | × | 8 | プーズ(さいたま市) | ||||||