第32日目 (11月28日)
試合速報




特別部Aリーグ

斉藤商店(江戸川区) 4 × 3 OGAWA JAPAN(市川市)


特別部Bリーグ

Jet's(世田谷区) 1 × 0 ヤンガーズ ベースボールクラブ(江東区)
豪球会(川口市) 2 × 0 ヤンガーズ ベースボールクラブ(江東区)


1部Aリーグ

セブンティーンズ(習志野市) 5 × 0 MALTS(船橋市)
大和田'92年式(八千代市) 5 × 1 MALTS(船橋市)
アスレチックス(鎌ヶ谷市) 2 × 0 ブロケイド(松戸市)
アスレチックス(鎌ヶ谷市) 2 × 0 熱隊夜(取手市)


1部Bリーグ

ルミナス(さいたま市) 4 × 1 みるくポッキー(習志野市)
Three A(葛飾区) 6 × 2 サントリーフーズ(渋谷区)
オイラーズ(習志野市) 2 × 1 吉川ベアーズ(吉川市)
オイラーズ(習志野市) 1 × 1 Three A(葛飾区)


1部Cリーグ

東洋インキ埼玉(川越市) 1 × 0 カネマンクラブ(上尾市)
K-freak(杉並区) 7 × 0 明神会(調布市)
サンライズ加藤(桶川市) 10 × 0 JAPAN BOYS(板橋区)
LIGHTS(練馬区) 3 × 2 JAPAN BOYS(板橋区)


2部Aリーグ

自立会(千葉市) 8 × 2 花見川闘球会クラブ(千葉市)
自立会(千葉市) 14 × 1 リファインズ(松戸市)
ミラクルボーイズ(柏市) 9 × 3 柏パイレーツ(柏市)


2部Cリーグ

ガイスターズ ベースボールクラブ(世田谷区) 7 × 0 BACKERS(八王子市)


3部Aリーグ

四季(松戸市) 7 × 4 インディアンズ(松戸市)
四季(松戸市) 1 × 1 市川イーストナイツ(市川市)
BBフェローズ(船橋市) 5 × 5 Rookie JUNCTION(八千代市)


3部Bリーグ

ガルベス(三郷市) 2 × 1 MICフリーバーズ(草加市)


3部Dリーグ

ピチキチ(杉並区) 4 × 1 D-DAYS(比企郡)
ピチキチ(杉並区) 10 × 10 M'S(上尾市)


4部Bリーグ

ロマンス(葛飾区) 7 × 0 Gibsons(習志野市)
アジアクラブ(越谷市) 7 × 2 ロマンス(葛飾区)


4部Cリーグ

北球友クラブ(北区) 10 × 7 FEVERS(足立区)
STD(文京区) 15 × 4 新町レイラーズ(北区)
STD(文京区) 1 × 1 満腹饅頭(足立区)


4部Dリーグ

ブラックエンジェルス(さいたま市) 10 × 0 ヒューテックノオリン(戸田市)
武蔵野倶楽部(武蔵野市) 3 × 2 ヒューテックノオリン(戸田市)


4部Eリーグ

ジャンキース(練馬区) 7 × 0 Stags OB(板橋区)


4部Fリーグ

丸住小山スターズ(品川区) 7 × 2 Late Risers(品川区)


5部Aリーグ

アクティーズ(船橋市) 5 × 2 jam(八千代市)
PRECIOUS(柏市) 6 × 1 jam(八千代市)
BLOOPERS(船橋市) 7 × 6 NineScratch(千葉市)


5部Bリーグ

酔拳(越谷市) 12 × 0 京都サスペンス(浦安市)
東京レッツ(墨田区) 8 × 5 L.A.M.F(市川市)


5部Cリーグ

BUCKS(北区) 16 × 3 ダイナマイツ(文京区)


5部Dリーグ

マードックス(戸田市) 3 × 2 NISSIN東京(新宿区)
MGL(千代田区) 2 × 0 SK倶楽部(板橋区)
T-Boy's(港区) 6 × 2 タイガース(荒川区)


5部Eリーグ

東大泉MUDDYS(練馬区) 6 × 3 Team日本一(さいたま市)


5部Fリーグ

First Planners(千代田区) 7 × 0 中目黒デンジャラス(目黒区)
BRANDNEW OCEANS(川崎市) 2 × 2 デスペラード(横浜市)


6部Bリーグ

DIAMONDS(流山市) 11 × 7 Anchovi(葛飾区)
キャプチュード(葛飾区) 8 × 3 Anchovi(葛飾区)
ボンバーズ(柏市) 9 × 3 ジャンキース(市川市)


6部Eリーグ

西東京ドルフィンズ(西東京市) 27 × 1 チームGB(杉並区)
ENERGIES(杉並区) 27 × 2 チームGB(杉並区)
Rockman(豊島区) 15 × 0 ユニヴァース(八王子市)
Up↑Show(調布市) 12 × 2 スプリング モンスターズ(西東京市)


6部Fリーグ

AXIS(世田谷区) 12 × 1 Boobs(練馬区)
Boobs(練馬区) 7 × 0 アーチROTTERS(武蔵野市)