第26日目 (10月24日)
試合速報




特別部Aリーグ

レジェンド(柏市) 2 × 0 ブルーサンダース(戸田市)
J-CLUB(板橋区) 1 × 0 EINSATZ(杉並区)


特別部Bリーグ

醍醐製作所グーフィーズ(練馬区) 2 × 0 Jet's(世田谷区)
T・Hインセクターズ(世田谷区) 2 × 0 ヤンガーズベースボールクラブ(江東区)
ウェールズ(板橋区) 3 × 0 GHOUL(三郷市)


1部Aリーグ

和名ヶ谷フレンズ(松戸市) 2 × 1 光球会(柏市)
セブンティーンズ(習志野市) 7 × 0 大和田'92年式(八千代市)


1部Bリーグ

Wilson(江東区) 3 × 0 吉川ベアーズ(吉川市)
Wilson(江東区) 1 × 0 東船橋4丁目(船橋市)
TEAM ByBLOS(戸田市) 3 × 1 サントリーフーズ(渋谷区)
オイラーズ(習志野市) 7 × 0 デンジャース(松戸市)
ルミナス(さいたま市) 8 × 0 ファイナルズ(戸田市)


1部Cリーグ

ナブコシステム(港区) 6 × 2 明神会(調布市)
JAPAN BOYS(板橋区) 7 × 0 佐川急便渋谷(品川区)
サンライズ加藤(桶川市) 2 × 0 東洋インキ埼玉(川越市)
K-freak(杉並区) 0 × 0 LIGHTS(練馬区)


2部Aリーグ

花見川闘球会クラブ(千葉市) 0 × 0 GONZ(柏市)


2部Bリーグ

Heaven's Powers(三郷市) 4 × 0 サンデーズ(荒川区)
Heaven's Powers(三郷市) 10 × 0 イーストクラブ(越谷市)
T.O(北区) 4 × 3 RED BIRDS(北区)
球嵐(習志野市) 3 × 2 マリナーズ(葛飾区)


2部Cリーグ

東京トヨペット株式会社(港区) 7 × 0 Boston Players Special(杉並区)
鶴ヶ島オールウェイズ(鶴ヶ島市) 10 × 1 マリモーズB(板橋区)
ガイスターズ ベースボールクラブ(世田谷区) 1 × 1 日油技研工業梶i川越市)


3部Aリーグ

米本GIANT'S(八千代市) 1 × 0 Rookie JUNCTION(八千代市)


3部Bリーグ

センチュリー(葛飾区) 1 × 0 CHIBA CUBS(千葉市)
ALL STAR(浦安市) 3 × 2 Rスターズ(流山市)
ALL STAR(浦安市) 6 × 6 ガルベス(三郷市)


3部Cリーグ

潟Nボタ(中央区) 4 × 2 無礼者(練馬区)


3部Dリーグ

D-DAYS(比企郡) 2 × 0 ロードウォリアーズ(立川市)


3部Eリーグ

東京どうなんや(千代田区) 3 × 0 Navy Fox(板橋区)
MAVERICK(港区) 12 × 1 RANGERS(練馬区)


4部Aリーグ

黒猫(千葉市) 3 × 0 強気(松戸市)
内田油圧(土浦市) 5 × 0 Red Japan(松戸市)
内田油圧(土浦市) 3 × 0 木下藤吉郎(市原市)
鉄運機構アタックス(松戸市) 5 × 5 木下藤吉郎(市原市)


4部Bリーグ

BG(葛飾区) 4 × 3 BMナイツ(市川市)
アジアクラブ(越谷市) 5 × 0 MACHINEGUNS(越谷市)


4部Cリーグ

軍団(足立区) 10 × 0 復建レイダース(中央区)


4部Dリーグ

新羅(豊島区) 4 × 2 東洋大学白山軟式野球愛好会(朝霞市)
新羅(豊島区) 18 × 1 minors(所沢市)
武蔵野倶楽部(武蔵野市) 4 × 3 TOYOTA(府中市)


4部Eリーグ

イセトー(中央区) 6 × 2 Dreamers(品川区)


5部Bリーグ

ROOTS(市川市) 8 × 2 京都サスペンス(浦安市)
L.A.M.F(市川市) 4 × 3 ディパーチャ(草加市)
DARK HORSE(江戸川区) 12 × 2 コンプレックス(草加市)


5部Cリーグ

文京マリナーズ(文京区) 7 × 0 インフィニティ(中央区)


5部Fリーグ

First Planners(千代田区) 8 × 1 チミドロ・ジャギーズ(港区)


6部Bリーグ

DIAMONDS(流山市) 10 × 0 昭和産業(市川市)
Poten Hits(柏市) 10 × 2 千住フレンズ(足立区)


6部Cリーグ

SQUEEZE(港区) 3 × 2 CKB(中央区)
リョーヨーダイヤモンズ(中央区) 6 × 2 トヨタエンタプライズ(千代田区)


6部Dリーグ

ラッキースターズ(西東京市) 10 × 0 RU大塚(豊島区)
アルタイル(さいたま市) 7 × 6 WILD HEARTS(さいたま市)
X(さいたま市) 3 × 2 Bravely(練馬区)
プーズ(さいたま市) 7 × 0 スーパーキャップス(さいたま市)


6部Eリーグ

ツイスターズ(立川市) 5 × 0 Rockman(豊島区)
西東京ドルフィンズ(西東京市) 5 × 0 コンバッツ(練馬区)


6部Fリーグ

原宿バグジーズ(渋谷区) 9 × 8 NEW ROOKIES(荒川区)
Boobs(練馬区) 6 × 4 原宿バグジーズ(渋谷区)
アイスターズ(千代田区) 7 × 6 FREEZE(世田谷区)