第21日目 (9月19日)
試合速報




特別部Aリーグ

レジェンド(柏市) 9 × 3 斉藤商店(江戸川区)
Ash(柏市) 3 × 1 Baseball Club BATMANS(鎌ヶ谷市)
エンドレス(浦安市) 3 × 0 ブルーサンダース(戸田市)

1部Aリーグ

光球会(柏市) 9 × 2 J・BOY(浦安市)

1部Cリーグ

東洋インキ埼玉(川越市) 3 × 2 佐川急便渋谷(品川区)
ナブコシステム(港区) 5 × 4 サンライズ加藤(桶川市)

2部Aリーグ

リファインズ(松戸市) 11 × 1 WINNERS(北区)

2部Bリーグ

Heaven's Powers(三郷市) 3 × 2 Blue Infinity(港区)

2部Cリーグ

東京トヨペット株式会社(港区) 2 × 0 Wild Goose(足立区)
桐朋ブランカーズ(国立市) 2 × 1 Wild Goose(足立区)
桐朋ブランカーズ(国立市) 3 × 0 Boston Players Special(杉並区)
Boston Players Special(杉並区) 2 × 0 ガイスターズ ベースボールクラブ(世田谷区)

3部Aリーグ

Rookie JUNCTION(八千代市) 4 × 2 四季(松戸市)
Rookie JUNCTION(八千代市) 30 × 4 ハルシオン(千葉市)
市川イーストナイツ(市川市) 11 × 0 ハルシオン(千葉市)

3部Bリーグ

センチュリー(葛飾区) 15 × 1 ゴリラ(松戸市)
ミスターズ(鎌ヶ谷市) 12 × 0 シャナナスポーツ(松戸市)

3部Cリーグ

東十条パンサーズクラブ(北区) 6 × 0 東京コリア(台東区)
東京コリア(台東区) 10 × 0 ヤマトエキスプレス(港区)

3部Dリーグ

CHAMPS(さいたま市) 14 × 4 ひばりが丘ロータース(西東京市)
CHAMPS(さいたま市) 6 × 5 岩鉄(西東京市)
岩鉄(西東京市) 13 × 1 ピチキチ(杉並区)

3部Eリーグ

MAVERICK(港区) 4 × 1 BONES(練馬区)
RANGERS(練馬区) 5 × 5 桃李(武蔵野市)

4部Bリーグ

BG(葛飾区) 7 × 0 COOPERS(草加市)
BG(葛飾区) 3 × 1 パワーズ(葛飾区)
BMナイツ(市川市) 11 × 1 プリマウィナーズ(葛飾区)
MACHINEGUNS(越谷市) 4 × 0 プリマウィナーズ(葛飾区)

4部Cリーグ

STD(文京区) 9 × 1 LOAN(台東区)
中防トンネルズ(江東区) 6 × 6 新町レイラーズ(北区)

4部Dリーグ

ニュートン野球部(武蔵野市) 5 × 1 武蔵野倶楽部(武蔵野市)
新羅(豊島区) 16 × 3 武蔵野倶楽部(武蔵野市)
TOYOTA(府中市) 13 × 0 Mulinandes(川口市)
ブラックエンジェルス(さいたま市) 12 × 0 Mulinandes(川口市)

4部Fリーグ

T-Futures(大田区) 9 × 1 Beat(品川区)
Beat(品川区) 5 × 2 ジジバッツB.C(新宿区)

5部Aリーグ

松風(山武郡) 7 × 0 ファニーズ(白井市)
松風(山武郡) 11 × 2 PRECIOUS(柏市)

5部Bリーグ

酔拳(越谷市) 15 × 0 ディパーチャ(草加市)
酔拳(越谷市) 2 × 1 ROOTS(市川市)

5部Cリーグ

グルービー(中央区) 6 × 4 スラッガース(豊島区)

5部Dリーグ

ウィザード(杉並区) 23 × 1 マードックス(戸田市)
LINERS(さいたま市) 4 × 2 タイガース(荒川区)

5部Eリーグ

マミヤーズ(さいたま市) 13 × 2 OLDIES(さいたま市)
CUTVUS(練馬区) 10 × 2 マミヤーズ(さいたま市)
REALFLEET(渋谷区) 3 × 3 CUTVUS(練馬区)

5部Fリーグ

Lightstars(府中市) 5 × 0 デスペラード(横浜市)

6部Aリーグ

スコーピオンズ(船橋市) 11 × 2 BUCK-O-NINE(鎌ヶ谷市)
スコーピオンズ(船橋市) 8 × 6 Gets(印旛郡)
取手SOB(取手市) 14 × 1 ドリームス(鎌ヶ谷市)

6部Bリーグ

ブラックビーズ(市川市) 6 × 0 Poten Hits(柏市)
キャプチュード(葛飾区) 9 × 4 千住フレンズ(足立区)

6部Cリーグ

SQUEEZE(港区) 12 × 2 Win(江東区)

6部Dリーグ

X(さいたま市) 13 × 9 WILD HEARTS(さいたま市)
ラッキースターズ(西東京市) 9 × 4 BoaSorte(さいたま市)
BoaSorte(さいたま市) 3 × 3 スーパーキャップス(さいたま市)

6部Eリーグ

Rockman(豊島区) 8 × 6 チームGB(杉並区)
ドン☆タコス(狭山市) 17 × 9 チームGB(杉並区)
ENERGIES(杉並区) 14 × 0 ユニヴァース(八王子市)