|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第19日目 (8月22日) |
|
|
|
|
試合速報 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
特別部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ash(柏市) |
2 |
× |
0 |
ブルーサンダース(戸田市) |
|
|
|
|
斉藤商店(江戸川区) |
4 |
× |
2 |
エンドレス(浦安市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
特別部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐川急便千葉(船橋市) |
4 |
× |
0 |
GHOUL(三郷市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALTS(船橋市) |
5 |
× |
1 |
J・BOY(浦安市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
デンジャース(松戸市) |
3 |
× |
2 |
サントリーフーズ(渋谷区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小金エンジェルス(松戸市) |
7 |
× |
0 |
GONZ(柏市) |
|
|
|
|
ミラクルボーイズ(柏市) |
3 |
× |
3 |
GONZ(柏市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heaven's Powers(三郷市) |
6 |
× |
4 |
球嵐(習志野市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2部Cリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ガイスターズ ベースボールクラブ(世田谷区) |
4 |
× |
3 |
鶴ヶ島オールウェイズ(鶴ヶ島市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
シャナナスポーツ(松戸市) |
2 |
× |
0 |
MICフリーバーズ(草加市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3部Cリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
東十条パンサーズクラブ(北区) |
6 |
× |
1 |
マリナーズ(北区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3部Dリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-DAYS(比企郡) |
4 |
× |
0 |
岩鉄(西東京市) |
|
|
|
|
狭山水産(狭山市) |
8 |
× |
2 |
ひばりが丘ロータース(西東京市) |
|
|
|
|
狭山水産(狭山市) |
2 |
× |
0 |
CHAMPS(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3部Eリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONES(練馬区) |
2 |
× |
0 |
桃李(武蔵野市) |
|
|
|
|
東京どうなんや(千代田区) |
8 |
× |
7 |
RANGERS(練馬区) |
|
|
|
|
Forty Eighters(横浜市) |
5 |
× |
5 |
RANGERS(練馬区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ワンダーウルフ(浦安市) |
10 |
× |
0 |
強気(松戸市) |
|
|
|
|
内田油圧(土浦市) |
7 |
× |
3 |
ワンダーウルフ(浦安市) |
|
|
|
|
内田油圧(土浦市) |
11 |
× |
0 |
MACHESTAR(船橋市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BMナイツ(市川市) |
18 |
× |
0 |
Gibsons(習志野市) |
|
|
|
|
MACHINEGUNS(越谷市) |
10 |
× |
4 |
パワーズ(葛飾区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Cリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FEVERS(足立区) |
8 |
× |
7 |
満腹饅頭(足立区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Dリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ニュートン野球部(武蔵野市) |
4 |
× |
0 |
minors(所沢市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Eリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
イセトー(中央区) |
10 |
× |
0 |
JUMBLE(世田谷区) |
|
|
|
|
オールスポニチ(中央区) |
9 |
× |
5 |
京浜トマホークス(川崎市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Fリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MBファイターズ(新宿区) |
10 |
× |
0 |
NO FEAR(港区) |
|
|
|
|
サザンクロス(新宿区) |
5 |
× |
4 |
T-Futures(大田区) |
|
|
|
|
MEIJERS(品川区) |
18 |
× |
0 |
Late Risers(品川区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NineScratch(千葉市) |
2 |
× |
1 |
jam(八千代市) |
|
|
|
|
L's(千葉市) |
4 |
× |
3 |
PRECIOUS(柏市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Cリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUCKS(北区) |
35 |
× |
1 |
GOLGO(足立区) |
|
|
|
|
文京マリナーズ(文京区) |
12 |
× |
5 |
STAND UP(足立区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Dリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ウィザード(杉並区) |
7 |
× |
0 |
T-Boy's(港区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Fリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
First Planners(千代田区) |
12 |
× |
6 |
パニックス(渋谷区) |
|
|
|
|
マーベラス(品川区) |
7 |
× |
2 |
チミドロ・ジャギーズ(港区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Black man(船橋市) |
13 |
× |
8 |
スコーピオンズ(船橋市) |
|
|
|
|
Black man(船橋市) |
13 |
× |
0 |
ドリームス(鎌ヶ谷市) |
|
|
|
|
Gets(印旛郡) |
7 |
× |
0 |
LAYFLAT(鎌ヶ谷市) |
|
|
|
|
Namotas(習志野市) |
3 |
× |
3 |
BUCK-O-NINE(鎌ヶ谷市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
昭和産業(市川市) |
7 |
× |
2 |
ジャンキース(市川市) |
|
|
|
|
キャプチュード(葛飾区) |
4 |
× |
3 |
ボンバーズ(柏市) |
|
|
|
|
Anchovi(葛飾区) |
25 |
× |
5 |
千住フレンズ(足立区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6部Dリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
プーズ(さいたま市) |
6 |
× |
5 |
チェリー(戸田市) |
|
|
|
|
ラッキースターズ(西東京市) |
7 |
× |
0 |
Bravely(練馬区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6部Eリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ユニヴァース(八王子市) |
7 |
× |
0 |
チームGB(杉並区) |
|
|
|
|
コンバッツ(練馬区) |
8 |
× |
0 |
ドン☆タコス(狭山市) |
|
|
|
|
スプリング モンスターズ(西東京市) |
11 |
× |
11 |
ドン☆タコス(狭山市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6部Fリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
原宿バグジーズ(渋谷区) |
3 |
× |
2 |
ファイトクラブ(横浜市) |
|
|
|
|
Boobs(練馬区) |
17 |
× |
1 |
インフィックス(新宿区) |
|
|
|
|
NEW ROOKIES(荒川区) |
10 |
× |
10 |
FREEZE(世田谷区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|