第13日目 (7月11日)
試合速報




特別部Aリーグ

Baseball Club BATMANS(鎌ヶ谷市) 4 × 3 J-CLUB(板橋区)
エンドレス(浦安市) 6 × 3 EINSATZ(杉並区)

特別部Bリーグ

佐川急便千葉(船橋市) 4 × 2 ウェールズ(板橋区)
とらひげ(新宿区) 1 × 1 Jet's(世田谷区)

1部Aリーグ

和名ヶ谷フレンズ(松戸市) 7 × 0 龍ヶ崎WINS(竜ヶ崎市)
大和田'92年式(八千代市) 4 × 3 熱隊夜(取手市)
光球会(柏市) 3 × 1 ブロケイド(松戸市)

1部Bリーグ

みるくポッキー(習志野市) 7 × 6 サントリーフーズ(渋谷区)
東船橋4丁目(船橋市) 4 × 3 Three A(葛飾区)
デンジャース(松戸市) 1 × 0 ルミナス(さいたま市)

1部Cリーグ

Tetts(豊島区) 5 × 1 明神会(調布市)
ナブコシステム(港区) 3 × 0 K-freak(杉並区)
佐川急便渋谷(品川区) 0 × 0 LIGHTS(練馬区)

2部Aリーグ

ミラクルボーイズ(柏市) 3 × 2 花見川闘球会クラブ(千葉市)
柏パイレーツ(柏市) 12 × 12 小金エンジェルス(松戸市)

2部Bリーグ

RED BIRDS(北区) 7 × 0 イーストクラブ(越谷市)
球嵐(習志野市) 2 × 2 三晃クラブ(鳩ヶ谷市)

2部Cリーグ

ガイスターズ ベースボールクラブ(世田谷区) 12 × 1 マリモーズB(板橋区)

3部Aリーグ

市川インディアンズ(市川市) 8 × 1 インディアンズ(松戸市)
Rookie JUNCTION(八千代市) 8 × 1 市川イーストナイツ(市川市)

3部Bリーグ

Great・Dreams(千葉市) 7 × 5 Rスターズ(流山市)
メイプル(江戸川区) 4 × 1 センチュリー(葛飾区)

3部Dリーグ

ロードウォリアーズ(立川市) 7 × 5 狭山水産(狭山市)

3部Eリーグ

Forty Eighters(横浜市) 6 × 5 BONES(練馬区)
VILLAINS(北区) 5 × 5 東京どうなんや(千代田区)

4部Aリーグ

MANCHESTAR(船橋市) 7 × 0 黒猫(千葉市)

4部Bリーグ

プリマウイナーズ(葛飾区) 10 × 1 COOPERS(草加市)

4部Cリーグ

軍団(足立区) 3 × 0 東京ローヤーズ(千代田区)
J.I.P.(豊島区) 4 × 3 STD(文京区)

4部Dリーグ

武蔵野倶楽部(武蔵野市) 3 × 1 東洋大学白山軟式野球愛好会(朝霞市)
ヒューテックノオリン(戸田市) 2 × 2 minors(所沢市)

4部Eリーグ

オールスポニチ(中央区) 3 × 2 イセトー(中央区)
BSR(練馬区) 2 × 1 Dreamers(品川区)

4部Fリーグ

MBファイターズ(新宿区) 2 × 0 T-Futures(大田区)
MEIJERS(品川区) 5 × 1 NO FEAR(港区)
サザンクロス(新宿区) 5 × 5 ジジバッツB.C(新宿区)

5部Aリーグ

L's(千葉市) 6 × 2 jam(八千代市)
PRECIOUS(柏市) 13 × 3 ファニーズ(白井市)

5部Bリーグ

ディパーチャ(草加市) 8 × 6 コンプレックス(草加市)
ROOTS(市川市) 7 × 2 ブラックライヤーズ(北区)

5部Cリーグ

文京マリナーズ(文京区) 12 × 5 SANKYO(中央区)
スラッガース(豊島区) 7 × 0 ダイナマイツ(文京区)

5部Dリーグ

コンビ(さいたま市) 2 × 0 MGL(千代田区)
タイガース(荒川区) 6 × 0 pucs(渋谷区)

5部Eリーグ

クールス(東久留米市) 6 × 4 OLDIES(さいたま市)
CUTVUS(練馬区) 12 × 8 OLDIES(さいたま市)
中のみ(さいたま市) 19 × 0 東大泉MUDDYS(練馬区)
マミヤーズ(さいたま市) 13 × 3 Team日本一(さいたま市)

5部Fリーグ

パニックス(渋谷区) 5 × 4 チミドロ・ジャギーズ(港区)
Lightstars(府中市) 15 × 9 DOBOCKS(千代田区)
インフォコム(千代田区) 4 × 2 BRANDNEW OCEANS(川崎市)

6部Aリーグ

ドリームス(鎌ヶ谷市) 14 × 9 Namotas(習志野市)
組長(船橋市) 9 × 4 取手SOB(取手市)
クラシックロード(船橋市) 14 × 4 ファントム(千葉市)

6部Bリーグ

ボンバーズ(柏市) 13 × 1 Anchovi(葛飾区)
DIAMONDS(流山市) 4 × 3 ボンバーズ(柏市)

6部Dリーグ

チェリー(戸田市) 8 × 7 RU大塚(豊島区)
WILD HEARTS(さいたま市) 9 × 8 スーパーキャップス(さいたま市)
アルタイル(さいたま市) 7 × 0 Bravely(練馬区)

6部Eリーグ

Rockman(豊島区) 12 × 2 ドン☆タコス(狭山市)

6部Fリーグ

Boobs(練馬区) 8 × 3 アイスターズ(千代田区)
YANKEES(新宿区) 5 × 3 Boobs(練馬区)
AXIS(世田谷区) 11 × 1 アーチROTTERS(武蔵野市)
NEW ROOKIES(荒川区) 11 × 6 インフィックス(新宿区)