第11日目 (6月27日) | ||||||||
試合速報 | ||||||||
|
||||||||
特別部Aリーグ | ||||||||
エンドレス(浦安市) | 5 | × | 0 | OGAWA JAPAN(市川市) | ||||
四ッ葉倶楽部(さいたま市) | 4 | × | 1 | ブルーサンダース(戸田市) | ||||
Baseball Club BATMANS(鎌ヶ谷市) | 8 | × | 0 | ブラックス(大田区) | ||||
特別部Bリーグ | ||||||||
佐川急便千葉(船橋市) | 4 | × | 0 | ヤンガーズ ベースボールクラブ(江東区) | ||||
とらひげ(新宿区) | 2 | × | 1 | 醍醐製作所グーフィーズ(練馬区) | ||||
醍醐製作所グーフィーズ(練馬区) | 2 | × | 1 | 東京ラインプリンタ印刷株式会社(板橋区) | ||||
1部Aリーグ | ||||||||
ブロケイド(松戸市) | 2 | × | 1 | 龍ヶ崎WINS(竜ヶ崎市) | ||||
熱隊夜(取手市) | 4 | × | 3 | 龍ヶ崎WINS(竜ヶ崎市) | ||||
光球会(柏市) | 4 | × | 1 | セブンティーンズ(習志野市) | ||||
1部Bリーグ | ||||||||
TEAM ByBLOS(戸田市) | 5 | × | 3 | 吉川ベアーズ(吉川市) | ||||
Wilson(江東区) | 20 | × | 0 | デンジャース(松戸市) | ||||
1部Cリーグ | ||||||||
明神会(調布市) | 4 | × | 2 | TTS(上尾市) | ||||
Tetts(豊島区) | 2 | × | 1 | カネマンクラブ(上尾市) | ||||
2部Aリーグ | ||||||||
リファインズ(松戸市) | 3 | × | 2 | 花見川闘球会クラブ(千葉市) | ||||
花見川闘球会クラブ(千葉市) | 7 | × | 1 | 小金エンジェルス(松戸市) | ||||
柏パイレーツ(柏市) | 14 | × | 0 | ハッタリーズ(松戸市) | ||||
2部Bリーグ | ||||||||
三晃クラブ(鳩ヶ谷市) | 9 | × | 2 | イーストクラブ(越谷市) | ||||
K.A.S Bonding(江戸川区) | 7 | × | 7 | Blue Infinity(港区) | ||||
2部Cリーグ | ||||||||
Team AKIRA(国分寺市) | 7 | × | 0 | Boston Players Special(杉並区) | ||||
3部Aリーグ | ||||||||
日産化学船橋(船橋市) | 7 | × | 3 | インディアンズ(松戸市) | ||||
3部Bリーグ | ||||||||
ミスターズ(鎌ヶ谷市) | 6 | × | 5 | ゴリラ(松戸市) | ||||
ALL STAR(浦安市) | 1 | × | 0 | CHIBA CUBS(千葉市) | ||||
3部Cリーグ | ||||||||
TOPPAN(台東区) | 2 | × | 1 | 皇神(さいたま市) | ||||
潟Nボタ(中央区) | 7 | × | 0 | ヤマトエキスプレス(港区) | ||||
無礼者(練馬区) | 7 | × | 2 | BIG ISLAND(大田区) | ||||
3部Dリーグ | ||||||||
国分ブラックファイターズ(調布市) | 6 | × | 0 | ピチキチ(杉並区) | ||||
3部Eリーグ | ||||||||
RANGERS(練馬区) | 2 | × | 0 | VILLAINS(北区) | ||||
サンダース(千代田区) | 5 | × | 0 | 伊藤ハム アルトバイエルン(目黒区) | ||||
4部Aリーグ | ||||||||
MANCHESTAR(船橋市) | 11 | × | 0 | 鉄運機構アタックス(松戸市) | ||||
強気(松戸市) | 6 | × | 6 | BLUE SUNFISH(松戸市) | ||||
4部Bリーグ | ||||||||
ロマンス(葛飾区) | 5 | × | 1 | スクラッチ(鎌ヶ谷市) | ||||
スクラッチ(鎌ヶ谷市) | 15 | × | 9 | COOPERS(草加市) | ||||
ドライスターズ(墨田区) | 11 | × | 4 | BMナイツ(市川市) | ||||
4部Cリーグ | ||||||||
東京ローヤーズ(千代田区) | 7 | × | 4 | STD(文京区) | ||||
軍団(足立区) | 8 | × | 0 | LOAN(台東区) | ||||
4部Dリーグ | ||||||||
ヒューテックノオリン(戸田市) | 3 | × | 1 | Mulinandes(川口市) | ||||
新羅(豊島区) | 26 | × | 1 | Mulinandes(川口市) | ||||
ベルテックス(さいたま市) | 1 | × | 0 | minors(所沢市) | ||||
4部Fリーグ | ||||||||
Beat(品川区) | 6 | × | 0 | Late Risers(品川区) | ||||
Beat(品川区) | 8 | × | 4 | 調布BIGWAVE(調布市) | ||||
5部Bリーグ | ||||||||
Busters(葛飾区) | 10 | × | 0 | ディパーチャ(草加市) | ||||
5部Cリーグ | ||||||||
RIOTS(江東区) | 6 | × | 3 | ダイナマイツ(文京区) | ||||
5部Dリーグ | ||||||||
タイガース(荒川区) | 7 | × | 4 | NISSIN東京(新宿区) | ||||
タイガース(荒川区) | 3 | × | 2 | MGL(千代田区) | ||||
5部Eリーグ | ||||||||
TOP BOYS(新宿区) | 14 | × | 11 | Team日本一(さいたま市) | ||||
5部Fリーグ | ||||||||
First Planners(千代田区) | 10 | × | 2 | TAISHIN(大田区) | ||||
DOBOCKS(千代田区) | 3 | × | 2 | パニックス(渋谷区) | ||||
デスペラード(横浜市) | 1 | × | 1 | マーベラス(品川区) | ||||
6部Aリーグ | ||||||||
Black man(船橋市) | 12 | × | 1 | LAYFLAT(鎌ヶ谷市) | ||||
6部Bリーグ | ||||||||
まるもんず(柏市) | 5 | × | 2 | 昭和産業(市川市) | ||||
Poten Hits(柏市) | 6 | × | 5 | Anchovi(葛飾区) | ||||
6部Cリーグ | ||||||||
Win(江東区) | 5 | × | 1 | ニチメンインフィニティ(中央区) | ||||
Win(江東区) | 5 | × | 3 | ドルフィンズ(文京区) | ||||
SQUEEZE(港区) | 2 | × | 2 | ドルフィンズ(文京区) | ||||
6部Dリーグ | ||||||||
ラッキースターズ(西東京市) | 4 | × | 0 | プーズ(さいたま市) | ||||
RU大塚(豊島区) | 7 | × | 5 | プーズ(さいたま市) | ||||
BoaSorte(さいたま市) | 3 | × | 2 | WILD HEARTS(さいたま市) | ||||
6部Eリーグ | ||||||||
Up↑Show(調布市) | 4 | × | 4 | Rockman(豊島区) | ||||
6部Fリーグ | ||||||||
YANKEES(新宿区) | 12 | × | 2 | アーチROTTERS(武蔵野市) | ||||