|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第1日目 (4月18日) |
|
|
|
|
開幕戦 |
|
|
|
|
試合速報 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
特別部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
四ッ葉倶楽部(さいたま市) |
5 |
× |
0 |
OGAWA JAPAN(市川市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
デンジャース(松戸市) |
4 |
× |
1 |
吉川ベアーズ(吉川市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heaven's Powers(三郷市) |
12 |
× |
4 |
RED BIRDS(北区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICフリーバーズ(草加市) |
10 |
× |
3 |
CHIBA CUBS(千葉市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3部Cリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIG ISLAND(大田区) |
6 |
× |
4 |
マリナーズ(北区) |
|
|
|
|
皇神(さいたま市) |
14 |
× |
0 |
ヤマトエキスプレス(港区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3部Dリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ひばりが丘ロータース(西東京市) |
11 |
× |
5 |
ピチキチ(杉並区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3部Eリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAVERICK(港区) |
5 |
× |
4 |
桃李(武蔵野市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MACHINEGUNS(越谷市) |
8 |
× |
1 |
ドライスターズ(墨田区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Dリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
新羅(豊島区) |
10 |
× |
2 |
TOYOTA(府中市) |
|
|
|
|
ベルテックス(さいたま市) |
30 |
× |
1 |
Mulinandes(川口市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
田中フーズ(東葛飾郡) |
5 |
× |
3 |
松風(山武郡) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROOTS(市川市) |
7 |
× |
3 |
ディパーチャ(草加市) |
|
|
|
|
東京レッツ(墨田区) |
6 |
× |
2 |
コンプレックス(草加市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Cリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SANKYO(中央区) |
8 |
× |
6 |
STAND UP(足立区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Dリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T-Boy's(港区) |
10 |
× |
3 |
MGL(千代田区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Eリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOP BOYS(新宿区) |
0 |
× |
0 |
中のみ(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Fリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lightstars(府中市) |
8 |
× |
1 |
中目黒デンジャラス(目黒区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIAMONDS(流山市) |
6 |
× |
1 |
ジャンキース(市川市) |
|
|
|
|
ブラックビーズ(市川市) |
12 |
× |
3 |
ビギナーズ(野田市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6部Dリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RU大塚(豊島区) |
7 |
× |
2 |
Bravely(練馬区) |
|
|
|
|
ラッキースターズ(西東京市) |
9 |
× |
3 |
チェリー(戸田市) |
|
|
|
|
X(さいたま市) |
3 |
× |
0 |
ガキ大将04(練馬区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6部Eリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
コンバッツ(練馬区) |
10 |
× |
0 |
ユニヴァース(八王子市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6部Fリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
原宿バグジーズ(渋谷区) |
4 |
× |
1 |
TLPインターナショナル(中央区) |
|
|
|
|
原宿バグジーズ(渋谷区) |
9 |
× |
4 |
FREEZE(世田谷区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|