|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第31日目 (11月16日) |
|
|
|
|
試合速報 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
特別部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐川急便千葉(船橋市) |
2 |
× |
1 |
レジェンド(柏市) |
|
|
|
|
レジェンド(柏市) |
3 |
× |
0 |
GHOUL(三郷市) |
|
|
|
|
レジェンド(柏市) |
2 |
× |
1 |
和名ヶ谷フレンズ(松戸市) |
|
|
|
|
オイラーズ(習志野市) |
2 |
× |
0 |
セブンティーンズ(習志野市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
特別部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐川急便千代田(品川区) |
2 |
× |
0 |
ALL PAPAN(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
豪球会(川口市) |
7 |
× |
0 |
ALL PAPAN(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
四ッ葉倶楽部(さいたま市) |
3 |
× |
1 |
ALL PAPAN(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
四ッ葉倶楽部(さいたま市) |
6 |
× |
0 |
J-CLUB(板橋区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
アスレチックス(鎌ヶ谷市) |
3 |
× |
0 |
船橋あけの(船橋市) |
|
|
|
|
光球会(柏市) |
1 |
× |
0 |
みるくポッキー(習志野市) |
|
|
|
|
大和田’92年式(八千代市) |
2 |
× |
2 |
光球会(柏市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
醍醐製作所グーフィーズ(練馬区) |
14 |
× |
1 |
Three A(葛飾区) |
|
|
|
|
ルミナス(さいたま市) |
5 |
× |
1 |
Three A(葛飾区) |
|
|
|
|
Wilson(江東区) |
7 |
× |
0 |
吉川ベアーズ(吉川市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
龍ヶ崎WINS(竜ヶ崎市) |
7 |
× |
0 |
SEA LIONS(松戸市) |
|
|
|
|
デンジャース(松戸市) |
7 |
× |
0 |
SEA LIONS(松戸市) |
|
|
|
|
MALTS(船橋市) |
2 |
× |
1 |
ミラクルボーイズ(柏市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
民芸座アニマルズ(豊島区) |
3 |
× |
0 |
イーストクラブ(越谷市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
自立会(千葉市) |
10 |
× |
0 |
トステムガッツ(柏市) |
|
|
|
|
米本GIANT’S(八千代市) |
11 |
× |
1 |
アタックス(松戸市) |
|
|
|
|
Rookie JUNCTION(八千代市) |
8 |
× |
7 |
市川イーストナイツ(市川市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
マリナーズ(葛飾区) |
3 |
× |
1 |
マリナーズ(北区) |
|
|
|
|
潟Nボタ(中央区) |
2 |
× |
1 |
OSARUDA MANMAN(足立区) |
|
|
|
|
OSARUDA MANMAN(足立区) |
3 |
× |
3 |
インボイス(港区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3部Cリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
サンデーズ(荒川区) |
9 |
× |
8 |
West Boys(所沢市) |
|
|
|
|
狭山水産(狭山市) |
7 |
× |
0 |
レボルーションシグマ(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Red Japan(松戸市) |
5 |
× |
0 |
日産化学船橋(船橋市) |
|
|
|
|
てっく(木更津市) |
6 |
× |
3 |
Red Japan(松戸市) |
|
|
|
|
てっく(木更津市) |
5 |
× |
0 |
ウッドペッカーズ(八千代市) |
|
|
|
|
京都サスペンス(浦安市) |
8 |
× |
8 |
ウッドペッカーズ(八千代市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
東十条パンサーズクラブ(北区) |
6 |
× |
0 |
Simpletons(葛飾区) |
|
|
|
|
LOAN(台東区) |
4 |
× |
3 |
中防トンネルズ(江東区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Cリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
三軒茶屋Eighties(世田谷区) |
10 |
× |
8 |
TOPPAN(台東区) |
|
|
|
|
三軒茶屋Eighties(世田谷区) |
7 |
× |
6 |
ジャンキース(練馬区) |
|
|
|
|
JUMBLE(世田谷区) |
2 |
× |
1 |
グルービー(中央区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Dリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
京浜トマホークス(川崎市) |
6 |
× |
5 |
minors(所沢市) |
|
|
|
|
武蔵野倶楽部(武蔵野市) |
14 |
× |
0 |
Team日本一(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
三角広場’S(府中市) |
7 |
× |
0 |
ニュートン野球部(武蔵野市) |
|
|
|
|
ニュートン野球部(武蔵野市) |
3 |
× |
3 |
G.O.N(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ロマンス(葛飾区) |
2 |
× |
1 |
リョーヨーダイヤモンズ(中央区) |
|
|
|
|
アジアクラブ(越谷市) |
10 |
× |
2 |
ANSLAK’S(江戸川区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Dリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ウィザード(杉並区) |
8 |
× |
2 |
クズーズ(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
ボヘミアンズ(西東京市) |
2 |
× |
0 |
コンビ(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
ルーセント(さいたま市) |
0 |
× |
0 |
ボヘミアンズ(西東京市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ボンズ(墨田区) |
1 |
× |
0 |
クラシックロード(船橋市) |
|
|
|
|
ブラックビーズ(市川市) |
9 |
× |
3 |
ジーク・ジオン(松戸市) |
|
|
|
|
アクティーズ(船橋市) |
11 |
× |
0 |
昭和産業ベリーズ(市川市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
セネターズER(中央区) |
12 |
× |
1 |
NEW ROOKIES(荒川区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6部Cリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boobs(練馬区) |
5 |
× |
4 |
原宿バグジーズ(渋谷区) |
|
|
|
|
FREEZE(世田谷区) |
19 |
× |
6 |
インフィックス(新宿区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6部Dリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BoaSorte(さいたま市) |
11 |
× |
1 |
アーチROTTERS(武蔵野市) |
|
|
|
|
チェリー(戸田市) |
12 |
× |
10 |
BoaSorte(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
BRANDNEW OCEANS(川崎市) |
10 |
× |
9 |
プーズ(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
スーパーキャップス(さいたま市) |
15 |
× |
2 |
WILD HEARTS(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|