第30日目 (11月9日)
試合速報



特別部Aリーグ

GHOUL(三郷市) 3 × 0 セブンティーンズ(習志野市)
佐川急便千葉(船橋市) 10 × 1 和名ヶ谷フレンズ(松戸市)
東京ラインプリンタ印刷株式会社(板橋区) 1 × 0 丸一鋼管(市川市)
丸一鋼管東京工場(市川市) 10 × 0 オイラーズ(習志野市)

特別部Bリーグ

豪球会(川口市) 6 × 5 明神会(調布市)
豪球会(川口市) 7 × 2 EINSATZ(杉並区)
ALL PAPAN(さいたま市) 7 × 0 明神会(調布市)
ブルーサンダース(戸田市) 3 × 0 ALL PAPAN(さいたま市)
J-CLUB(板橋区) 4 × 1 CHOTTO CHIGAUZO(新宿区)
J-CLUB(板橋区) 2 × 0 とらひげ(新宿区)

1部Aリーグ

Baseball Club BATMANS(鎌ヶ谷市) 1 × 0 光球会(柏市)
熱隊夜(取手市) 4 × 0 船橋あけの(船橋市)
大和田’92年式(八千代市) 5 × 1 BOUZ(北相馬郡)
みるくポッキー(習志野市) 7 × 0 BOUZ(北相馬郡)

1部Bリーグ

サンライズ加藤(桶川市) 9 × 2 シューティングスターズ(所沢市)
シューティングスターズ(所沢市) 1 × 0 Three A(葛飾区)
Wilson(江東区) 6 × 3 Team AKIRA(国分寺市)
小金エンジェルス(松戸市) 5 × 5 ウイングス(葛飾区)

2部Aリーグ

GONZ(柏市) 5 × 0 デンジャース(松戸市)
全谷塚野球倶楽部(葛飾区) 8 × 3 インディアンズ(松戸市)

2部Bリーグ

ゴリラ(港区) 7 × 6 BLACK RAIN(港区)
民芸座アニマルズ(豊島区) 11 × 3 BLACK RAIN(港区)
WINNERS(北区) 5 × 4 MARINERS(上尾市)

3部Aリーグ

クーガース(千葉市) 8 × 4 アタックス(松戸市)
BBフェローズ(船橋市) 11 × 2 トステムガッツ(柏市)

3部Bリーグ

マリナーズ(葛飾区) 18 × 3 サムレッツ(墨田区)
マリナーズ(北区) 7 × 1 COOPERS(草加市)
ガルベス(三郷市) 3 × 1 潟Nボタ(中央区)
Rスターズ(流山市) 2 × 1 東京コリア(台東区)

3部Cリーグ

サンデーズ(荒川区) 8 × 1 スタッグス(中野区)
サンデーズ(荒川区) 4 × 0 ひばりが丘ロータース(西東京市)

4部Aリーグ

日産化学船橋(船橋市) 9 × 2 ファニーズ(白井市)
ファニーズ(白井市) 5 × 4 京都サスペンス(浦安市)
ULD(市川市) 12 × 9 強気(松戸市)

4部Bリーグ

BG(葛飾区) 7 × 1 ドライスターズ(墨田区)
中防トンネルズ(江東区) 9 × 4 ディパーチャ(草加市)
Beat(品川区) 6 × 0 ディパーチャ(草加市)
Beat(品川区) 2 × 0 Masters(川口市)
メイプル(江戸川区) 3 × 2 MACHINEGUNS(越谷市)

4部Cリーグ

TOPPAN(台東区) 6 × 2 JUMBLE(世田谷区)
東京DevilSox(新宿区) 2 × 0 ジャンキース(練馬区)

4部Dリーグ

三角広場’S(府中市) 9 × 1 マードックス(戸田市)
ベルテックス(さいたま市) 3 × 1 ニュートン野球部(武蔵野市)
サンダース(千代田区) 3 × 2 ベルテックス(さいたま市)
G.O.N(さいたま市) 6 × 2 サンダース(千代田区)
東洋大学白山軟式野球愛好会(朝霞市) 6 × 5 minors(所沢市)

5部Aリーグ

ユニオンペイント野球部(八潮市) 3 × 1 L.A.M.F(市川市)
コンプレックス(草加市) 21 × 2 ジャンキース(市川市)
BLUE SUNFISH(松戸市) 15 × 10 ジャンキース(市川市)
ROOTS(市川市) 8 × 3 BLUE SUNFISH(松戸市)

5部Bリーグ

軍団(足立区) 6 × 4 RIOTS(江東区)
アジアクラブ(越谷市) 6 × 0 RIOTS(江東区)
ロマンス(葛飾区) 12 × 0 ANSLAK'S(江戸川区)
BUCKS(北区) 10 × 0 ANSLAK'S(江戸川区)

5部Cリーグ

TOP BOYS(新宿区) 7 × 1 NISSIN東京(新宿区)
中目黒デンジャラス(目黒区) 6 × 6 MGL(千代田区)

5部Dリーグ

明大tactics(川崎市) 7 × 1 Crazy Yankees(川崎市)
三京モードトレンディーズ(北区) 11 × 4 X(さいたま市)

6部Aリーグ

スコーピオンズ(船橋市) 5 × 5 ボンズ(墨田区)
マークテック(香取郡) 2 × 2 昭和産業ベリーズ(市川市)

6部Cリーグ

スラッガース(練馬区) 10 × 0 Boobs(練馬区)
SK倶楽部(板橋区) 5 × 3 原宿バグジーズ(渋谷区)
SK倶楽部(板橋区) 7 × 1 FREEZE(世田谷区)
原宿バグジーズ(渋谷区) 8 × 6 FREEZE(世田谷区)

6部Dリーグ

LINERS(さいたま市) 7 × 1 BoaSorte(さいたま市)
マミヤーズ(さいたま市) 25 × 3 プーズ(さいたま市)
ファイトクラブ(横浜市) 12 × 2 WILD HEARTS(さいたま市)