|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第25日目 (10月5日) |
|
|
|
|
試合速報 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
特別部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GHOUL(三郷市) |
1 |
× |
0 |
丸一鋼管(市川市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
特別部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
豪球会(川口市) |
4 |
× |
0 |
CHOTTO CHIGAUZO(新宿区) |
|
|
|
|
豪球会(川口市) |
4 |
× |
1 |
T・Hインセクターズ(世田谷区) |
|
|
|
|
EINSATZ(杉並区) |
7 |
× |
1 |
T・Hインセクターズ(世田谷区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
みるくポッキー(習志野市) |
3 |
× |
1 |
J・BOY(浦安市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
醍醐製作所グーフィーズ(練馬区) |
7 |
× |
0 |
Wilson(江東区) |
|
|
|
|
Three A(葛飾区) |
2 |
× |
1 |
ブロケイド(松戸市) |
|
|
|
|
ルミナス(さいたま市) |
2 |
× |
1 |
小金エンジェルス(松戸市) |
|
|
|
|
サンライズ加藤(桶川市) |
0 |
× |
0 |
吉川ベアーズ(吉川市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ミラクルボーイズ(柏市) |
4 |
× |
4 |
インディアンズ(松戸市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ガイスターズ ベースボールクラブ(世田谷区) |
3 |
× |
1 |
イーストクラブ(越谷市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
クーガース(千葉市) |
8 |
× |
5 |
四季(松戸市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
潟Nボタ(中央区) |
2 |
× |
1 |
マリナーズ(葛飾区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ワンダーウルフ(浦安市) |
9 |
× |
4 |
ウッドペッカーズ(八千代市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
東十条パンサーズクラブ(北区) |
2 |
× |
0 |
Masters(川口市) |
|
|
|
|
メイプル(江戸川区) |
7 |
× |
1 |
ドライスターズ(墨田区) |
|
|
|
|
BG(葛飾区) |
9 |
× |
0 |
Simpletons(葛飾区) |
|
|
|
|
BG(葛飾区) |
7 |
× |
3 |
LOAN(台東区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Cリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
無礼者(練馬区) |
10 |
× |
4 |
グルービー(中央区) |
|
|
|
|
BSR(練馬区) |
1 |
× |
1 |
Dreamers(品川区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Dリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
京浜トマホークス(川崎市) |
6 |
× |
5 |
マードックス(戸田市) |
|
|
|
|
武蔵野倶楽部(武蔵野市) |
9 |
× |
7 |
東洋大学白山軟式野球愛好会(朝霞市) |
|
|
|
|
東洋大学白山軟式野球愛好会(朝霞市) |
15 |
× |
14 |
Team日本一(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
G.O.N(さいたま市) |
5 |
× |
5 |
ベルテックス(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
内田油圧(土浦市) |
5 |
× |
3 |
ROOTS(市川市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
軍団(足立区) |
2 |
× |
0 |
ANSLAK’S(江戸川区) |
|
|
|
|
Busters(葛飾区) |
1 |
× |
0 |
BUCKS(北区) |
|
|
|
|
アジアクラブ(越谷市) |
4 |
× |
2 |
Busters(葛飾区) |
|
|
|
|
アジアクラブ(越谷市) |
4 |
× |
2 |
STAND UP(墨田区) |
|
|
|
|
キャンディーズ(港区) |
8 |
× |
0 |
T’s(中央区) |
|
|
|
|
T’s(中央区) |
6 |
× |
4 |
リョーヨーダイヤモンズ(中央区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Cリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
東京ボーイズ(港区) |
4 |
× |
2 |
イセトー(中央区) |
|
|
|
|
Fucker’s(新宿区) |
6 |
× |
1 |
NISSIN東京(新宿区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Dリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X(さいたま市) |
4 |
× |
1 |
ルーセント(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
ルーセント(さいたま市) |
6 |
× |
0 |
コンビ(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
明大tactics(川崎市) |
6 |
× |
2 |
コンビ(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
ウィザード(杉並区) |
3 |
× |
2 |
ラッキースターズ(西東京市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
セネターズER(中央区) |
6 |
× |
1 |
フェニックス(中央区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6部Cリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
スラッガース(練馬区) |
10 |
× |
0 |
SK倶楽部(板橋区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6部Dリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRANDNEW OCEANS(川崎市) |
6 |
× |
1 |
WILD HEARTS(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
LINERS(さいたま市) |
12 |
× |
4 |
アーチROTTERS(武蔵野市) |
|
|
|
|
Lightstars(府中市) |
6 |
× |
4 |
マミヤーズ(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
ファイトクラブ(横浜市) |
13 |
× |
0 |
Boa Sorte(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|