|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
第9日目 (6月15日) |
|
|
|
|
試合速報 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
特別部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
丸一鋼管(市川市) |
3 |
× |
1 |
オイラーズ(習志野市) |
|
|
|
|
丸一鋼管東京工場(市川市) |
1 |
× |
0 |
和名ヶ谷フレンズ(松戸市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
特別部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
佐川急便千代田(品川区) |
12 |
× |
2 |
CHOTTO CHIGAUZO(新宿区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
アスレチックス(鎌ヶ谷市) |
1 |
× |
0 |
BOUZ(北相馬郡) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小金エンジェルス(松戸市) |
5 |
× |
1 |
Three A(葛飾区) |
|
|
|
|
吉川ベアーズ(吉川市) |
5 |
× |
1 |
TeamAKIRA(国分寺市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
インディアンズ(松戸市) |
5 |
× |
1 |
ハルシオン(千葉市) |
|
|
|
|
リファインズ(松戸市) |
6 |
× |
0 |
ハルシオン(千葉市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
民芸座アニマルズ(豊島区) |
7 |
× |
5 |
ゴリラ(港区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
自立会(千葉市) |
6 |
× |
4 |
四季(松戸市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ガルベス(三郷市) |
6 |
× |
2 |
COOPERS(草加市) |
|
|
|
|
サムレッツ(墨田区) |
7 |
× |
1 |
COOPERS(草加市) |
|
|
|
|
マリナーズ(葛飾区) |
4 |
× |
1 |
インボイス(港区) |
|
|
|
|
マリナーズ(北区) |
2 |
× |
2 |
Rスターズ(流山市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3部Cリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ひばりが丘ロータース(西東京市) |
6 |
× |
0 |
J.I.P.(豊島区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
てっく(木更津市) |
9
|
× |
6 |
ULD(市川市) |
|
|
|
|
京都サスペンス(浦安市) |
6
|
× |
1 |
田中フーズ(沼南町) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simpletons(葛飾区) |
7 |
× |
0 |
ディパーチャ(草加市) |
|
|
|
|
Simpletons(葛飾区) |
4 |
× |
0 |
MACHINGUNS(越谷市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Cリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
三軒茶屋Eighties(世田谷区) |
8 |
× |
2 |
JUMBLE(世田谷区) |
|
|
|
|
Dreamers(品川区) |
8 |
× |
2 |
三軒茶屋Eighties(世田谷区) |
|
|
|
|
ジャンキース(練馬区) |
2 |
× |
0 |
茅場町オールスターズ(中央区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4部Dリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
サンダース(千代田区) |
2
|
× |
1 |
minors(所沢市) |
|
|
|
|
三角広場’S(千代田区) |
5
|
× |
1 |
東洋大学白山軟式野球愛好会(朝霞市) |
|
|
|
|
G.O.N(さいたま市) |
13
|
× |
1 |
マードックス(戸田市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
萩原家クローズ(市川市) |
8 |
× |
2 |
コンプレックス(草加市) |
|
|
|
|
内田油圧(土浦市) |
4 |
× |
3 |
萩原家クローズ(市川市) |
|
|
|
|
内田油圧(土浦市) |
7 |
× |
0 |
BLUE SUNFISH(松戸市) |
|
|
|
|
ROOTS(市川市) |
5
|
× |
1 |
L.A.M.F(市川市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ロマンス(葛飾区) |
8 |
× |
2 |
T’s(中央区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Cリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STD(文京区) |
9 |
× |
2 |
中目黒デンジャラス(目黒区) |
|
|
|
|
STD(文京区) |
10 |
× |
1 |
TOP BOYS(新宿区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5部Dリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ルーセント(さいたま市) |
3 |
× |
0 |
ラッキースターズ(西東京市) |
|
|
|
|
Crazy Yankees(川崎市) |
1 |
× |
0 |
X(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
タイガース(荒川区) |
15 |
× |
4 |
コンビ(さいたま市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6部Aリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ブラックビーズ(市川市) |
11 |
× |
1 |
ドリームス(鎌ヶ谷市) |
|
|
|
|
アクティーズ(船橋市) |
6 |
× |
5 |
ブラックビーズ(市川市) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6部Bリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Honda Commtec(港区) |
5 |
× |
1 |
トヨタエンタプライズ(千代田区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6部Cリーグ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AXIS(世田谷区) |
24 |
× |
4 |
インフィックス(新宿区) |
|
|
|
|
ガキ大将(板橋区) |
8 |
× |
5 |
原宿バグジーズ(渋谷区) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|